+1(602) 295-9695 becky@beckykitson.com
Real Broker Real Broker
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Search All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Scottsdale Overview
    2. Phoenix Overview
    3. Tempe Overview
    4. Cave Creek Overview
    5. Chandler Overview
    6. Gilbert Overview
    7. Glendale Overview
    8. Peoria Overview
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1002 E TOPEKA Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85024
1/31

$539,000

$539,000

3 Beds2,190 SqFt

1002 E TOPEKA Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85024

Listed by June Schram of My Home Group Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
7061 E BROADWAY Road #58, Mesa, AZ 85208
1/37

$279,900

$279,900

2 Beds1,288 SqFt

7061 E BROADWAY Road #58, Mesa, AZ 85208

Listed by Jason L Penrose of eXp Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1412 N BERNARD --, Mesa, AZ 85207
1/15

$685,000

$675,000

1.5%
4 Beds2,752 SqFt

1412 N BERNARD --, Mesa, AZ 85207

Listed by Lobna Hanoneh of Citiea

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
8279 N 22nd Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85021
1/37

$328,709

$325,000

1.1%
2 Beds1,318 SqFt

8279 N 22nd Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85021

Listed by Rebecca Kitson of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2501 E Mitchell Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85016
1/41

$595,000

$610,000

2.5%
3 Beds2,157 SqFt

2501 E Mitchell Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85016

Listed by Chelsea McDonnell of Locality Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
15870 N 9th Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85023
1/50

$740,000

$764,900

3.3%
4 Beds3,309 SqFt

15870 N 9th Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85023

Listed by Rebecca Kitson of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1441 W EMERALD KEY Court, Gilbert, AZ 85233
1/61

$1,115,000

$1,199,000

7.0%
4 Beds2,362 SqFt

1441 W EMERALD KEY Court, Gilbert, AZ 85233

Listed by Sage Rotvold of Kenneth James Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
3725 E BRYCE Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85050
1/98

$1,620,000

$1,600,000

1.3%
6 Beds4.5 Baths4,856 SqFt

3725 E BRYCE Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85050

Listed by Deborah Kozak of Realty ONE Group

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
144 W THUNDERBIRD Road, Phoenix, AZ 85023
1/61

$659,800

$659,800

4 Beds2,024 SqFt

144 W THUNDERBIRD Road, Phoenix, AZ 85023

Listed by Brittney Hulsebus of DPR Realty LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
14300 W BELL Road #479, Surprise, AZ 85374
1/56

$267,000

$269,999

1.1%
2 Beds2 Baths908 SqFt

14300 W BELL Road #479, Surprise, AZ 85374

Listed by Chuck Bills of RE/MAX Professionals

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
8619 N Shadow Lane, Peoria, AZ 85345
1/28

$292,500

$289,900

0.9%
2 Beds1,468 SqFt

8619 N Shadow Lane, Peoria, AZ 85345

Listed by Rebecca Kitson of Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
6229 E GLORIA Lane, Cave Creek, AZ 85331
1/52

$1,450,000

$1,599,000

9.3%
4 Beds4,006 SqFt

6229 E GLORIA Lane, Cave Creek, AZ 85331

Listed by Rebecca Murphy of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
6565 E Russell Street, Mesa, AZ 85215
1/28

$426,479

$443,000

3.7%
3 Beds1,399 SqFt

6565 E Russell Street, Mesa, AZ 85215

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
7629 E VERDE Lane, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
1/31

$665,000

$649,500

2.4%
4 Beds1,410 SqFt

7629 E VERDE Lane, Scottsdale, AZ 85251

Listed by Brian Timpani of West USA Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
15870 N 9TH Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85023
1/49

$748,000

$750,000

0.3%
5 Beds3,309 SqFt

15870 N 9TH Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85023

Listed by Gerry Dombek of West USA Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
13203 N 14th Way, Phoenix, AZ 85022
1/37

$888,888

$875,000

1.6%
4 Beds3,569 SqFt

13203 N 14th Way, Phoenix, AZ 85022

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
5350 E Deer Valley Drive #2267, Phoenix, AZ 85054
1/26

$405,000

$399,000

1.5%
2 Beds1,343 SqFt

5350 E Deer Valley Drive #2267, Phoenix, AZ 85054

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
200 N 238TH Lane, Buckeye, AZ 85396
1/54

$394,000

$370,000

6.5%
4 Beds2,250 SqFt

200 N 238TH Lane, Buckeye, AZ 85396

Listed by Maritza Godinez of Realty ONE Group

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
6908 W JUNIPER Avenue, Peoria, AZ 85382
1/32

$320,000

$315,000

1.6%
3 Beds1,358 SqFt

6908 W JUNIPER Avenue, Peoria, AZ 85382

Listed by James Jones of My Home Group Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
20028 N 49TH Drive, Glendale, AZ 85308
1/26

$277,000

$276,900

3 Beds1,202 SqFt

20028 N 49TH Drive, Glendale, AZ 85308

Listed by Deanna C Misulich of Arizona Premier Realty Homes & Land, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2228 E Robin Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85024
1/28

$369,000

$365,000

1.1%
3 Beds1,675 SqFt

2228 E Robin Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85024

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
5610 W SUNNYSLOPE Lane, Glendale, AZ 85302
1/35

$299,900

$299,900

4 Beds1,700 SqFt

5610 W SUNNYSLOPE Lane, Glendale, AZ 85302

Listed by Patricia Stricklin of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4318 W MARYLAND Avenue, Glendale, AZ 85301
1/27

$145,000

$156,000

7.1%
3 Beds1,408 SqFt

4318 W MARYLAND Avenue, Glendale, AZ 85301

Listed by Blaine M Pinkman of Arizona Property Management

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10670 N 117th Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85259
1/28

$335,000

$335,000

3 Beds1,545 SqFt

10670 N 117th Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. Search All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Neighborhoods
      1. Scottsdale Overview
      2. Phoenix Overview
      3. Tempe Overview
      4. Cave Creek Overview
      5. Chandler Overview
      6. Gilbert Overview
      7. Glendale Overview
      8. Peoria Overview
      About
      1. About Me
      2. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
defaultReal Broker

Real Broker

Becky Kitson SA 634416000

+1(602) 295-9695 becky@beckykitson.com

3707 E Southern Ave #1074, Mesa, AZ, 85206

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.